20 April, 2024 |
---|
08:45 | | Registraciya | |
---|
08:45 | | Razminka | |
---|
09:35 | | Otkrytie | |
---|
09:45 | [1] | Am-Am, Tango am-am | |
---|
| 7 | Buhina Svetlana, Buhin Mihail |
| 14 | Tolstoguzov Semen, Musienko Anna |
| 18 | Abramova Snezhana, Abramov Georgiy |
| 24 | Rozhkova Lyudmila, Rozhkov Andrey |
| 29 | Bragina Alla, Bragin Maksim |
| 38 | Kosovskih Marina, Buhin Andrey |
09:55 | [2] | Pro-Am Debut, Tango Pro-Am Debut, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 1 | Rozhina Tat`yana, Dymbrylov Evgeniy |
| 9 | Sokolova Irina, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 10 | Kiseleva Elena, Karpov Vitaliy |
| 13 | Shlykova Svetlana, Korolev Daniil |
| 15 | Sinchuk Irina, Davletshin Damir |
| 16 | Istomina Veronika, Naydanov Danil |
| 17 | Magadaeva Svetlana, Gilev Leonid |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 19 | Slesareva Anastasiya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| 20 | Zhulanova Natal`ya, Golubov Kirill |
| 22 | Novikova Ekaterina, Tunegov Dmitriy |
| 23 | Nazarova Dar`ya, Shilov Igor` |
| 26 | Kyrova Irina, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
| 34 | Stroeva Aleksandra, Baranov Dmitriy |
10:09 | [3] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Tango Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 5 | Shvec Alina, Shvec Vladimir |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 7 | Dektereva Yuliya, Buhin Mihail |
| 8 | Sycheva Elena, Kuchin Vyacheslav |
| 9 | Sokolova Irina, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 10 | Matkina Svetlana, Karpov Vitaliy |
| 13 | Shlykova Svetlana, Korolev Daniil |
| 15 | Makarenko Elena, Davletshin Damir |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 17 | Magadaeva Svetlana, Gilev Leonid |
| 20 | Zhulanova Natal`ya, Golubov Kirill |
| 22 | Novikova Ekaterina, Tunegov Dmitriy |
| 23 | Nazarova Dar`ya, Shilov Igor` |
| 25 | Belova Mariya, Karpov Sergey |
| 26 | Merkson Tat`yana, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
| 34 | Rozhkova Lyudmila, Baranov Dmitriy |
10:23 | [4] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Vals Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 5 | Shvec Alina, Shvec Vladimir |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 8 | Sycheva Elena, Kuchin Vyacheslav |
| 13 | Shlykova Svetlana, Korolev Daniil |
| 17 | Magadaeva Svetlana, Gilev Leonid |
| 19 | Slesareva Anastasiya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 20 | Zhulanova Natal`ya, Golubov Kirill |
| 25 | Belova Mariya, Karpov Sergey |
| 26 | Kyrova Irina, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
| 34 | Rozhkova Lyudmila, Baranov Dmitriy |
10:37 | [5] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Tango Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 2 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Smirnov Artem |
| 5 | Mashkaucan Tat`yana, Shvec Vladimir |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 8 | Veselova Lyudmila, Kuchin Vyacheslav |
| 9 | Hasanova Svetlana, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 13 | Podoskina Tat`yana, Korolev Daniil |
| 15 | Drozdova Yuliya, Davletshin Damir |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 16 | Zamahaeva Anastasiya, Naydanov Danil |
| 20 | Zhulanova Natal`ya, Golubov Kirill |
| 25 | Belova Mariya, Karpov Sergey |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
| 34 | Rozhkova Lyudmila, Baranov Dmitriy |
| 41 | Dektereva Yuliya, Suhanova Tat`yana |
10:51 | [6] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Vals Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus | |
---|
| 5 | Mashkaucan Tat`yana, Shvec Vladimir |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Hasanova Svetlana, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 13 | Podoskina Tat`yana, Korolev Daniil |
| 20 | Zhulanova Natal`ya, Golubov Kirill |
| 25 | Belova Mariya, Karpov Sergey |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
10:58 | [7] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Milonga Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus | |
---|
| 2 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Smirnov Artem |
| 5 | Mashkaucan Tat`yana, Shvec Vladimir |
| 9 | Hasanova Svetlana, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 13 | Podoskina Tat`yana, Korolev Daniil |
| 15 | Drozdova Yuliya, Davletshin Damir |
| 25 | Belova Mariya, Karpov Sergey |
| 34 | Cherneckaya Svetlana, Baranov Dmitriy |
11:05 | [8] | Pro-Am Beginner, Tango Pro-Am Beginner, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 1 | Dymbrylov Evgeniy, Glushaeva Viktoriya |
| 2 | Stroeva Aleksandra, Smirnov Artem |
| 3 | Dektereva Yuliya, Sayfullina Diana |
| 4 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Makarov Aleksandr |
| 5 | Mashkaucan Tat`yana, Shvec Vladimir |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 11 | Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard |
| 13 | Podoskina Tat`yana, Korolev Daniil |
| 15 | Makarenko Elena, Davletshin Damir |
| 25 | Belova Mariya, Karpov Sergey |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
| 42 | Goldobina Ol`ga, Golov Dmitriy |
11:19 | [9] | Pro-Am Beginner, Vals Pro-Am Beginner | |
---|
| 3 | Dektereva Yuliya, Sayfullina Diana |
| 4 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Makarov Aleksandr |
| 5 | Mashkaucan Tat`yana, Shvec Vladimir |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 11 | Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard |
| 13 | Podoskina Tat`yana, Korolev Daniil |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
| 35 | Karnal` Natal`ya, Ryapisov Aleksandr |
11:26 | [10] | Pro-Am Beginner, Milonga Pro-Am Beginner | |
---|
| 1 | Dymbrylov Evgeniy, Suhanova Tat`yana |
| 4 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Makarov Aleksandr |
| 5 | Mashkaucan Tat`yana, Shvec Vladimir |
| 13 | Podoskina Tat`yana, Korolev Daniil |
| 34 | Charneckaya Svetlana, Baranov Dmitriy |
11:33 | [11] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Tango Pro-Am Intermediate, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 1 | Bogatyreva Galina, Dymbrylov Evgeniy |
| 4 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Makarov Aleksandr |
| 6 | Ruhlova Nadezhda, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard |
| 13 | Kamenskih Elena, Korolev Daniil |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 19 | Spiridonova Svetlana, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| 21 | Komissarova Anna, Bogdanov Andrey |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 26 | Sandakova Elena, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 27 | Babashova Svetlana, P`yankov Dmitriy |
| 28 | Plotkina Marina, Kaytukov Vadim |
| 30 | Gaziullina Ol`ga, Sagadeev Marat |
| 32 | Chekanova Vera, Yadzhak Sergey |
| 34 | Zamahaeva Anastasiya, Baranov Dmitriy |
| 35 | Karnal` Natal`ya, Ryapisov Aleksandr |
| 40 | Liskonich Natal`ya, Grigorash Artem |
| 42 | Goldobina Ol`ga, Golov Dmitriy |
11:47 | | Pereryv | |
---|
11:55 | [12] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Vals Pro-Am Intermediate, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 4 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Makarov Aleksandr |
| 6 | Ruhlova Nadezhda, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard |
| 13 | Kamenskih Elena, Korolev Daniil |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 21 | Komissarova Anna, Bogdanov Andrey |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 26 | Sandakova Elena, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 27 | Babashova Svetlana, P`yankov Dmitriy |
| 28 | Plotkina Marina, Kaytukov Vadim |
| 30 | Gaziullina Ol`ga, Sagadeev Marat |
| 35 | Karnal` Natal`ya, Ryapisov Aleksandr |
| 40 | Liskonich Natal`ya, Grigorash Artem |
12:09 | [13] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Milonga Pro-Am Intermediate, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 2 | Zayakina Natal`ya, Smirnov Artem |
| 4 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Makarov Aleksandr |
| 6 | Ruhlova Nadezhda, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 21 | Komissarova Anna, Bogdanov Andrey |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 26 | Sandakova Elena, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 27 | Babashova Svetlana, P`yankov Dmitriy |
| 30 | Gaziullina Ol`ga, Sagadeev Marat |
| 35 | Karnal` Natal`ya, Ryapisov Aleksandr |
| 40 | Liskonich Natal`ya, Grigorash Artem |
12:23 | [14] | Pro-Am Advanced, Tango Pro-Am Advanced | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 1 | Kostyleva Ol`ga, Dymbrylov Evgeniy |
| 6 | Smerdova Irina, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Chernikova Elena, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 21 | Udal`cova Elena, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 26 | Kosovskih Marina, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 27 | Babashova Svetlana, P`yankov Dmitriy |
| 28 | Plotkina Marina, Kaytukov Vadim |
| 32 | Chekanova Vera, Yadzhak Sergey |
12:30 | [15] | Pro-Am Advanced, Vals Pro-Am Advanced | |
---|
| 1 | Kostyleva Ol`ga, Dymbrylov Evgeniy |
| 6 | Smerdova Irina, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Chernikova Elena, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 19 | Spiridonova Svetlana, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| 26 | Kosovskih Marina, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 27 | Babashova Svetlana, P`yankov Dmitriy |
12:37 | [16] | Pro-Am Advanced, Milonga Pro-Am Advanced | |
---|
| 6 | Shlapak Elena, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Chernikova Elena, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 26 | Kosovskih Marina, Gorbanev Ivan |
12:44 | [17] | Pro-Am Advanced, Nuevo Pro-Am Advanced | |
---|
| 1 | Dymbrylov Evgeniy, Glushaeva Viktoriya |
| 9 | Chernikova Elena, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 21 | Udal`cova Elena, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 32 | Chekanova Vera, Yadzhak Sergey |
| 34 | Kasatkina Nadezhda, Baranov Dmitriy |
| 37 | Kosovskih Marina, Son Dana |
12:51 | [18] | Pro-Am Debut, Tango Pro-Am Debut, Final | |
---|
| 1 | Rozhina Tat`yana, Dymbrylov Evgeniy |
| 9 | Sokolova Irina, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 10 | Kiseleva Elena, Karpov Vitaliy |
| 16 | Istomina Veronika, Naydanov Danil |
| 19 | Slesareva Anastasiya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| 20 | Zhulanova Natal`ya, Golubov Kirill |
| 34 | Stroeva Aleksandra, Baranov Dmitriy |
12:58 | [19] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Tango Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Final | |
---|
| 5 | Shvec Alina, Shvec Vladimir |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 8 | Sycheva Elena, Kuchin Vyacheslav |
| 9 | Sokolova Irina, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 15 | Makarenko Elena, Davletshin Damir |
| 20 | Zhulanova Natal`ya, Golubov Kirill |
| 26 | Merkson Tat`yana, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
| 34 | Rozhkova Lyudmila, Baranov Dmitriy |
13:05 | [20] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Vals Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Final | |
---|
| 5 | Shvec Alina, Shvec Vladimir |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 8 | Sycheva Elena, Kuchin Vyacheslav |
| 19 | Slesareva Anastasiya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| 20 | Zhulanova Natal`ya, Golubov Kirill |
| 34 | Rozhkova Lyudmila, Baranov Dmitriy |
13:12 | [21] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Tango Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Final | |
---|
| 2 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Smirnov Artem |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Hasanova Svetlana, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 16 | Zamahaeva Anastasiya, Naydanov Danil |
| 20 | Zhulanova Natal`ya, Golubov Kirill |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
| 34 | Rozhkova Lyudmila, Baranov Dmitriy |
13:19 | [22] | Pro-Am Beginner, Tango Pro-Am Beginner, Final | |
---|
| 1 | Dymbrylov Evgeniy, Glushaeva Viktoriya |
| 2 | Stroeva Aleksandra, Smirnov Artem |
| 4 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Makarov Aleksandr |
| 6 | Izvekova Yuliya, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 11 | Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard |
| 33 | D`yachenko Irina, Yakushev Aleksandr |
| 42 | Goldobina Ol`ga, Golov Dmitriy |
13:26 | [23] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Tango Pro-Am Intermediate, Final | |
---|
| 6 | Ruhlova Nadezhda, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 21 | Komissarova Anna, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 26 | Sandakova Elena, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 27 | Babashova Svetlana, P`yankov Dmitriy |
| 28 | Plotkina Marina, Kaytukov Vadim |
| 30 | Gaziullina Ol`ga, Sagadeev Marat |
| 34 | Zamahaeva Anastasiya, Baranov Dmitriy |
13:33 | [24] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Vals Pro-Am Intermediate, Final | |
---|
| 6 | Ruhlova Nadezhda, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 21 | Komissarova Anna, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 27 | Babashova Svetlana, P`yankov Dmitriy |
| 28 | Plotkina Marina, Kaytukov Vadim |
13:40 | [25] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Milonga Pro-Am Intermediate, Final | |
---|
| 2 | Zayakina Natal`ya, Smirnov Artem |
| 6 | Ruhlova Nadezhda, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 21 | Komissarova Anna, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 27 | Babashova Svetlana, P`yankov Dmitriy |
13:47 | | Pereryv | |
---|
14:12 | [26] | Pro-Am Beginner, Nuevo Pro-Am Beginner | |
---|
| 1 | Dymbrylov Evgeniy, Suhanova Tat`yana |
| 2 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Smirnov Artem |
| 4 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Makarov Aleksandr |
| 5 | Shvec Alina, Shvec Vladimir |
| 26 | Merkson Tat`yana, Gorbanev Ivan |
14:19 | [27] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Nuevo Pro-Am Intermediate | |
---|
| 1 | Bogatyreva Galina, Dymbrylov Evgeniy |
| 5 | Shvec Alina, Shvec Vladimir |
| 7 | Maruk Olesya, Buhin Mihail |
| 9 | Glushaeva Viktoriya, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 32 | Chekanova Vera, Yadzhak Sergey |
| 34 | Stroeva Aleksandra, Baranov Dmitriy |
| 35 | Karnal` Natal`ya, Ryapisov Aleksandr |
14:26 | [28] | OPEN, Tango OPEN, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 1 | Kostyleva Ol`ga, Dymbrylov Evgeniy |
| 6 | Smerdova Irina, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Artemova Svetlana, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 14 | Tolstoguzov Semen, Musienko Anna |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 19 | Spiridonova Svetlana, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 21 | Klinova Aleksandra, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 26 | Nazarova Dar`ya, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 28 | Plotkina Marina, Kaytukov Vadim |
| 30 | Gaziullina Ol`ga, Sagadeev Marat |
| 34 | Galuzo Ol`ga, Baranov Dmitriy |
| 38 | Buhina Svetlana, Buhin Andrey |
| 39 | Beytuganova Ol`ga, Trofimov Nikita |
14:40 | [29] | OPEN, Vals OPEN, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 6 | Smerdova Irina, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Artemova Svetlana, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 14 | Tolstoguzov Semen, Musienko Anna |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 19 | Belova Mariya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 21 | Udal`cova Elena, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 26 | Nazarova Dar`ya, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 30 | Gaziullina Ol`ga, Sagadeev Marat |
| 34 | Galuzo Ol`ga, Baranov Dmitriy |
| 39 | Beytuganova Ol`ga, Trofimov Nikita |
14:54 | [30] | OPEN, Muzyka Karlosa di Sarli OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Ruhlova Nadezhda, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 14 | Tolstoguzov Semen, Musienko Anna |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 17 | Dektereva Yuliya, Gilev Leonid |
| 26 | Kosovskih Marina, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 40 | Liskonich Natal`ya, Grigorash Artem |
15:01 | [31] | OPEN, Muzyka Osval`do Pul`eze OPEN, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 4 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Makarov Aleksandr |
| 6 | Ruhlova Nadezhda, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 17 | Dektereva Yuliya, Gilev Leonid |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 21 | Klinova Aleksandra, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 26 | Sandakova Elena, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 32 | Yadzhak Sergey, Udal`cova Elena |
| 34 | Zamahaeva Anastasiya, Baranov Dmitriy |
| 39 | Beytuganova Ol`ga, Trofimov Nikita |
15:15 | [32] | OPEN, Muzyka Huana D´Ar`enco OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Smerdova Irina, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Artemova Svetlana, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 21 | Komissarova Anna, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 37 | Kosovskih Marina, Son Dana |
| 38 | Buhina Svetlana, Buhin Andrey |
15:22 | [33] | OPEN, Milongero (pary) OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Shlapak Elena, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 10 | Kiseleva Elena, Karpov Vitaliy |
| 14 | Tolstoguzov Semen, Musienko Anna |
| 16 | Shayganova Yana, Naydanov Danil |
| 17 | Dektereva Yuliya, Gilev Leonid |
| 26 | Nazarova Dar`ya, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 40 | Liskonich Natal`ya, Grigorash Artem |
| 42 | Dmitriy Golov, Galuzo Ol`ga |
15:29 | [34] | OPEN, Milongero Solo OPEN | |
---|
| [100] Dektereva Yuliya + [103] Belova Mariya |
| [104] Kosovskih Marina + [105] Razumova Tat`yana |
| [106] Novikova Ekaterina + [107] Nazarova Dar`ya |
| [26] Gorbanev Ivan + [17] Gilev Leonid |
| [10] Karpov Vitaliy + [108] Karnal` Natal`ya |
| [109] Shayganova Yana + [110] Kamenskih Elena |
| [112] Liskonich Natal`ya + |
15:36 | [35] | OPEN, Milonga OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Smerdova Irina, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Kamenskih Elena, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 21 | Udal`cova Elena, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 26 | Nazarova Dar`ya, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 30 | Gaziullina Ol`ga, Sagadeev Marat |
| 37 | Kosovskih Marina, Son Dana |
15:43 | [36] | OPEN, Nuevo OPEN | |
---|
| 9 | Belova Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 17 | Dektereva Yuliya, Gilev Leonid |
| 32 | Elena Udal`cova, Yadzhak Sergey |
| 37 | Kosovskih Marina, Son Dana |
15:50 | [37] | OPEN, Tres Tangos OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Shlapak Elena, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Novikova Ekaterina, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 26 | Nazarova Dar`ya, Gorbanev Ivan |
16:00 | | Pereryv | |
---|
16:10 | [38] | OPEN, Tango OPEN, Final | |
---|
| 6 | Smerdova Irina, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Artemova Svetlana, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 19 | Spiridonova Svetlana, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| 21 | Klinova Aleksandra, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 26 | Nazarova Dar`ya, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 39 | Beytuganova Ol`ga, Trofimov Nikita |
16:17 | [39] | OPEN, Vals OPEN, Final | |
---|
| 6 | Smerdova Irina, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Artemova Svetlana, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 19 | Belova Mariya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
| 21 | Udal`cova Elena, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 26 | Nazarova Dar`ya, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 34 | Galuzo Ol`ga, Baranov Dmitriy |
16:24 | [40] | OPEN, Muzyka Osval`do Pul`eze OPEN, Final | |
---|
| 6 | Ruhlova Nadezhda, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 9 | Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 11 | Osinceva Oksana, Gatin Eduard |
| 16 | Haliullina Valentina, Naydanov Danil |
| 21 | Klinova Aleksandra, Bogdanov Andrey |
| 34 | Zamahaeva Anastasiya, Baranov Dmitriy |
| 39 | Beytuganova Ol`ga, Trofimov Nikita |
16:31 | [41] | OPEN, Tango Show OPEN | |
---|
| 9 | Zayakina Natal`ya, Liferov Dmitriy |
| 25 | Belova Mariya, Karpov Sergey |
| 26 | Sandakova Elena, Gorbanev Ivan |
| 36 | Katal`nikova Dar`ya, Matkina Svetlana |
| 37 | Kosovskih Marina, Son Dana |
16:41 | [42] | OPEN, Escenario OPEN | |
---|
| 12 | Zenina Yuliya, Zenin Andrey |
| 40 | Liskonich Natal`ya, Grigorash Artem |
16:46 | [43] | Am-Am, Tango-barre | |
---|
| 101 | Katal`nikova Dar`ya |
| 102 | Matkina Svetlana |
| 105 | Razumova Tat`yana |
17:01 | | Nagrazhdenie | |
---|